Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Eloise Reyes
State Assembly
CA-SD-50
Jennifer Esteen
State Assembly
CA-AD-20
Kristin Watt
County Commissioner
Oakland, MI
Jennifer Merecki
State House of Representatives
MT-HD-48
Chris Leal
State House of Representatives
TX-HD-114
David Plotts
Board of Education
Wicomico County, MD, District 4
Carlos Childs
House of Delegates
MD-HD-28
Roberto Jimenez-Rivera
State House
MA-HD-11th Suffolk
Jeanine Calkin
State Senate
RI-SD-30
Stephanie Garcia Richard
Public Lands Commissioner
New Mexico
Daniel Grossberg
State House of Representatives
KY-HD-60
Scott Comegys
State Assembly
NY-AD-130
Jenny Bui
State Senate
RI-SD-21
Joe Vogel
House of Delegates
MD-HD-17
Christy Holstege
State Assembly
CA-AD-47
Kyra Hoffner
State Senate
DE-SD-14
Ericka Ledferd
County Commissioner
Rockwall County, TX, Precinct 4
Christine McKinney
County Commissioner
Montgomery, TN
Katie Muth
State Senate
PA-SD-44
San Shoppell
State House
RI-HD-65
Patti Minter
State House
KY-HD-20
Katrina Shankland
State Assembly
WI-AD-71
Kelsey Coletta
State House
RI-HD-42
Andrew Poyant
City Council
Providence, RI, Ward 14
Brian Munroe
State House
PA-HD-144
Stephanie Manning
County Commissioner
Limestone County, AL - District 3
Justice Horn
County Legislature
Jackson County, MO, District 1
Brianna Henries
State House
RI-HD-64
Ylenia Aguilar
Central Arizona Water Project
AZ, District 2
Analise Ortiz
State House
AZ-HD-24
Jaylin McClinton
County Commission
Cook County, IL, District 5
Dawn Lesley
County Commission
Lane County, OR
Cathy Spahr
State House of Representatives
PA-HD-160
Heather Bagnall
House of Delegates
MD-HD-33C
Fern Leard
State House
PA-HD-120
Sarah Slattery
State Legislature
NE-LD-2
J.D. Scholten
State House of Representatives
IA-HD-1
Jennifer Rourke
State Senate
RI-SD-29
Jose Orta
Commissioners Court
Williamson County, TX, Precinct 4
Meghan Kallman
State Senate
RI-SD-15
Rachel Ventura
State Senate
IL-SD-43
Dylan Liddle
City Council
Lawrenceburg, IN
Jesus Lugo
State House
AZ-HD-23
Chris Rabb
State House
PA-HD-200
An Amazing Candidate
State House
Connecticut
Kimberly Graham
County Attorney
Polk County, IA
Noel Frame
State Senate
WA-SD-36
Jennifer Stewart
State House
RI-HD-59
Cody Peterson
School Board
San Diego, CA, Subdistrict C
Ismail Smith-Wade-El
State House
PA-HD-49
Carissa Johnson
City Council
Cary, NC - At-Large
Christina Stephenson
Labor Commissioner
Oregon
Sara Innamorato
State House
PA-HD-21
Gwenn Burud
State Senate
TX-SD-09
Louise Valentine
State House
OH-HD-61
Eunic Ortiz
State Senate
FL-SD-18
Robert Zeigler
State Senate
PA-HD-171
Harrison Tuttle
State Senate
RI-SD-31
Lenny Cioe
State Senate
RI-SD-4
Julia Rodriguez
County Commissioner
Jefferson County, TX, Precinct 2
Dave Delloso
State House
PA-HD-162
MacKenzie Bills
State House of Representatives
IA-HD-40
Nabilah Islam
State Senate
GA-SD-2
Sara Lamnin
Parks and Recreation
Hayward, CA
Robin Xiong
State Senate
RI-SD-3
Danielle Walsh
State House
RI-HD-32
Ben Ku
County Commissioner
Gwinnett, GA - District 2
Dan Williams
State House
PA-HD-74
Alex Kithes
State House
RI-HD-49
Lindsey Williams
State Senate
PA-SD-38
Vaughn Stewart
House of Delegates
MD-HD-19
Tabetha Wilson
School Board
Albany, NY
Elizabeth Fiedler
State House
PA-HD-184
Jodi Emerson
District 91
WI-AD-91
Jack Patrick Lewis
State House
MA-HD-7th Middlesex
Aisha Wahab
State Senate
CA-SD-10
Kevin Morrison
County Commissioner
Cook County, IL
Joyce Barlow
State House of Representatives
GA-HD-151
Allison Miller
State Attorney
FL - 6th Judicial District
Matthew Mackey
State Assembly
NY-AD-101
Marlene Guay
State House
RI-HD-51
Austin Frerick
State Senate
IA-SD-37
Duke Cooney
Supervisor
Sacramento County, CA, District 2
Zakary Pereira
State House
RI-HD-3
John Adams
State Assembly
WI-AD-74
Emily Kinkead
State House
PA-HD-20
Jonathan Williams
State House
VT-HD-Washington-3
Laura Montoya
State Treasurer
New Mexico
Mark Pinsley
State Senator
PA-SD-16
Stacy Hackenberg
Justice of the Peace
Williamson County, TX, Precinct 4
Zachary Lotshaw
City Council
Fillmore, CA
Eric Asselin
State Senate
RI-SD-26
Michael Saunders
Public Utilities Director
Georgetown Divide, CA
Kelly Westlund
State Senate
WI-SD-25
Maria Isa Perez-Hedges
State House
MN-HD-65B
Ryan Cox
State House
GA-HD-111
Lee Harris
Mayor
Shelby County, TN
Nabeela Syed
State House
IL-HD-51
Jackie Anderson
State Senate
RI-SD-23
Jennifer Douglas
State Senate
RI-SD-34
Wendy Ella May
State House of Representatives
NC-HD-28
Melanie DuPont
State Senate
RI-SD-22
Raaheela Ahmed
State Senate
MD-SD-23
Gregory Greco
State Senate
RI-SD-18
Adam Swartz
Justice of the Peace
Dallas, TX, Precinct 3-1
Celina Vasquez
Justice of the Peace
Brazos County, TX, Precinct 4
Julie Palakovich-Carr
House of Delegates
MD-HD-17
Carol Vella
Justice of the Peace
AR - District 8