Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Daniel Grossberg
State House of Representatives
KY-HD-60
Brian Munroe
State House
PA-HD-144
Cathy Spahr
State House of Representatives
PA-HD-160
Ylenia Aguilar
Central Arizona Water Project
AZ, District 2
Robert Zeigler
State Senate
PA-HD-171
David Plotts
Board of Education
Wicomico County, MD, District 4
Melanie DuPont
State Senate
RI-SD-22
Heather Bagnall
House of Delegates
MD-HD-33C
Jonathan Williams
State House
VT-HD-Washington-3
Christine McKinney
County Commissioner
Montgomery, TN
Emily Kinkead
State House
PA-HD-20
Cody Peterson
School Board
San Diego, CA, Subdistrict C
Matthew Mackey
State Assembly
NY-AD-101
Aisha Wahab
State Senate
CA-SD-10
Chris Leal
State House of Representatives
TX-HD-114
Louise Valentine
State House
OH-HD-61
Marlene Guay
State House
RI-HD-51
Raaheela Ahmed
State Senate
MD-SD-23
Dave Delloso
State House
PA-HD-162
Vaughn Stewart
House of Delegates
MD-HD-19
Dylan Liddle
City Council
Lawrenceburg, IN
Chris Rabb
State House
PA-HD-200
Zachary Lotshaw
City Council
Fillmore, CA
Gwenn Burud
State Senate
TX-SD-09
MacKenzie Bills
State House of Representatives
IA-HD-40
Eric Asselin
State Senate
RI-SD-26
Kevin Morrison
County Commissioner
Cook County, IL
Sarah Slattery
State Legislature
NE-LD-2
Lenny Cioe
State Senate
RI-SD-4
Jennifer Douglas
State Senate
RI-SD-34
Jackie Anderson
State Senate
RI-SD-23
Ericka Ledferd
County Commissioner
Rockwall County, TX, Precinct 4
Stephanie Manning
County Commissioner
Limestone County, AL - District 3
Joyce Barlow
State House of Representatives
GA-HD-151
Mark Pinsley
State Senator
PA-SD-16
Jaylin McClinton
County Commission
Cook County, IL, District 5
Alex Kithes
State House
RI-HD-49
Duke Cooney
Supervisor
Sacramento County, CA, District 2
Lee Harris
Mayor
Shelby County, TN
Austin Frerick
State Senate
IA-SD-37
Dan Williams
State House
PA-HD-74
Meghan Kallman
State Senate
RI-SD-15
Dawn Lesley
County Commission
Lane County, OR
Carlos Childs
House of Delegates
MD-HD-28
John Adams
State Assembly
WI-AD-74
Ismail Smith-Wade-El
State House
PA-HD-49
Laura Montoya
State Treasurer
New Mexico
San Shoppell
State House
RI-HD-65
Brianna Henries
State House
RI-HD-64
J.D. Scholten
State House of Representatives
IA-HD-1
Noel Frame
State Senate
WA-SD-36
Elizabeth Fiedler
State House
PA-HD-184
Tabetha Wilson
School Board
Albany, NY
Adam Swartz
Justice of the Peace
Dallas, TX, Precinct 3-1
Nabilah Islam
State Senate
GA-SD-2
Stacy Hackenberg
Justice of the Peace
Williamson County, TX, Precinct 4
Carissa Johnson
City Council
Cary, NC - At-Large
Eunic Ortiz
State Senate
FL-SD-18
Julia Rodriguez
County Commissioner
Jefferson County, TX, Precinct 2
Lindsey Williams
State Senate
PA-SD-38
Joe Vogel
House of Delegates
MD-HD-17
Rachel Ventura
State Senate
IL-SD-43
Jack Patrick Lewis
State House
MA-HD-7th Middlesex
Ben Ku
County Commissioner
Gwinnett, GA - District 2
Sara Innamorato
State House
PA-HD-21
Allison Miller
State Attorney
FL - 6th Judicial District
Eloise Reyes
State Assembly
CA-SD-50
Analise Ortiz
State House
AZ-HD-24
Jennifer Stewart
State House
RI-HD-59
Christy Holstege
State Assembly
CA-AD-47
Stephanie Garcia Richard
Public Lands Commissioner
New Mexico
Justice Horn
County Legislature
Jackson County, MO, District 1
Sara Lamnin
Parks and Recreation
Hayward, CA
Christina Stephenson
Labor Commissioner
Oregon
Kelly Westlund
State Senate
WI-SD-25
Zakary Pereira
State House
RI-HD-3
Jose Orta
Commissioners Court
Williamson County, TX, Precinct 4
Roberto Jimenez-Rivera
State House
MA-HD-11th Suffolk
Jesus Lugo
State House
AZ-HD-23
Jennifer Rourke
State Senate
RI-SD-29
Fern Leard
State House
PA-HD-120
Scott Comegys
State Assembly
NY-AD-130
Ryan Cox
State House
GA-HD-111
Robin Xiong
State Senate
RI-SD-3
Jennifer Merecki
State House of Representatives
MT-HD-48
Katie Muth
State Senate
PA-SD-44
An Amazing Candidate
State House
Connecticut
Julie Palakovich-Carr
House of Delegates
MD-HD-17
Wendy Ella May
State House of Representatives
NC-HD-28
Gregory Greco
State Senate
RI-SD-18
Kristin Watt
County Commissioner
Oakland, MI
Jeanine Calkin
State Senate
RI-SD-30
Andrew Poyant
City Council
Providence, RI, Ward 14
Danielle Walsh
State House
RI-HD-32
Patti Minter
State House
KY-HD-20
Harrison Tuttle
State Senate
RI-SD-31
Nabeela Syed
State House
IL-HD-51
Carol Vella
Justice of the Peace
AR - District 8
Kelsey Coletta
State House
RI-HD-42
Kyra Hoffner
State Senate
DE-SD-14
Katrina Shankland
State Assembly
WI-AD-71
Michael Saunders
Public Utilities Director
Georgetown Divide, CA
Jennifer Esteen
State Assembly
CA-AD-20
Jodi Emerson
District 91
WI-AD-91
Kimberly Graham
County Attorney
Polk County, IA
Jenny Bui
State Senate
RI-SD-21
Celina Vasquez
Justice of the Peace
Brazos County, TX, Precinct 4
Maria Isa Perez-Hedges
State House
MN-HD-65B