Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Alexander Flood
County Legislature
Rensselaer, NY - District 4
Andrew Henley
Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds
Lawrence, PA
Annette Hyde
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 30
Anthony Grice
County Clerk
Orange, NY
Ashley Teague
Town Council
Webster, NY
Ben Bright
Controller
Washington County, PA
Betsy Wahl
Court of Common Pleas
Pennsylvania - 1st Judicial District
Bonny Hodges
Board of Commissioners
Springfield, PA - 4th Ward
Brad Lander
Comptroller
New York, NY
Brian Malkin
Judge, Court of Common Pleas
Allegheny County, PA
Cammy Watkins
City Council
Omaha, NE - District 3
Caren Fitzpatrick
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 2
Chris Hurst
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 12
Christine Clarke
State Senate
New Jersey - District 26
Christopher Jaramillo
School Board Director
Norristown, PA
Christopher Nielsen
Ward Commissioner
Springfield, PA - Ward 2
Claire Owens
County Legislature
Dutchess, NY - District 19
Danica Roem
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 13
Diannia Merriett
School Board
Greendale, WI
Divine Lipscomb
Borough Council
State College, PA
Donette Smith
Town Council
Newburgh, NY
Elizabeth Adams
City Council
New York, NY - District 33
Elizabeth Guzman
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 31
Elizabeth Hawkins
Council
Economy Borough, PA
Eliza Orlins
District Attorney
Manhattan, NY
Elysia Mancini Duerr
Judge
Pennsylvania - District 32-2-53
Galen Heins
Town Clerk
Colonie, NY
Gopal Balachandran
Borough Council
State College, PA
Grant Fleegle
City Council
New Castle, PA
Greg Yorgey-Girdy
Municipal Court Judge
Philadelphia, PA
Hosanna Yemiru
City Council
Dallas, TX - District 11
Hunter Gross
Town Ccouncil
Huntington, NY
India Walton
Mayor
Buffalo, NY
Jacoby Stewart
Collin College Board Trustee
Collin College, TX - Place 9
Jalen McKee-Rodriguez
City Council
San Antonio, TX - District 2
Jana Rogers
County Legislator
Onondaga, NY
Janneke Parrish
City Council
Round Rock, TX - Place 3
Jenna Curcio
Town Board
Greece, NY - Ward 2
Jen Sarduy
City Council
Fort Worth, TX - District 2
Jessica Vacchetto
Town Board
Greece, NY
Jodi Kimmel
Town Justice
Bedford, NY
John Bohuniek
County Legislature
Dutchess County, NY - District 15
John Deer
Town Supervisor
Manlius, NY
John Laesch
Mayor
Aurora, IL
Joshua Cole
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 28
Justan Foster
County Clerk
Rensselaer, NY
Justin Krebs
City Council
New York, NY - District 39
Kamal Johnson
Mayor
Hudson, NY
Kate Delany
Board of Commissioners
Collingswood, NJ
Kathy Tran
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 42
Kelly Fowler
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 21
Kendra Hicks
City Council
Boston, MA - District 6
Kevindaryán Luján
County Legislature
Orange, NY - District 4
Kristen Runge
Tax Collector
Springfield Township, PA
Lincoln Restler
City Council
New York, NY - , District - 33
Lisa Smith
City Council
Arvada, CO - At-Large
Margaret Reif
Controller
Chester County, PA
Marisa McClinton
County Legislator
Ulster, NY
Mark Downey
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 96
Michael Chameides
County Supervisor
Columbia, NY - Hudson 3
Michael Weinberg
Town Board
New Castle, NY
Mikal Goodman
City Council
Pontiac, MI - District 3
Molly Davies
Borough Council
Harveys Lake Borough, PA
Omar Ray
County Commissioner
Lehigh, PA - District 5
Owusu Anane
Common Council
Albany, NY - District 10
Pamela Fadden
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 26
Patrick Hope
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 47
Patrick Palmer
City Council
Allentown, PA
Rachel Giuliani Hagenbaugh
City Council
New Port Richey, FL
Richard Biever
Borough Council
State College, PA
Richie Floyd
City Council
St. Petersburg, FL - District 8
Rita Joseph
City Council
New York, NY - District 40
Ryan Lizanecz
Charter Commission
Portland, MY - District 5
Sally Hudson
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 57
Sam Droke-Dickinson
School Board
Warwick, PA
Sändra Washington
City Council
Lincoln, NE - At-Large
Schuyler Van Valkenburg
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 72
Shahana Hanif
City Council
New York, NY - District 39
Shanelle Benson Reid
County Legislature
Onondaga County, NY - District 14
Shelly Simonds
State House of Delegates
Virginia. - District 94
Stephanie Morales
Commonwealth's Attorney
City of Portsmouth, VA
Steven Singer
County Council
Allegheny County, PA - District-9
Suhas Subramanyam
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 87
Tahanie Aboushi
District Attorney
Manhattan. NY
Taiba Sultana
City Council
Easton, PA - District 3
Tara Wilson
City Council
Fort Worth, TX - District 4
Tara Zrinski
Council
Northampton County, PA
T.C. McCourt
Commissioner
Morris County, NJ
Terrence Casey
Board of Commissioners
Springfield Township, PA - Ward 6
Terri Blancato-Horton
Town Council
Newburgh, NY
Tiffany Sizemore
Judge, Court of Common Pleas
Allegheny County, PA
Tom Hasani
School Board Director
Upper Moreland, PA
Tyler Titus
County Executive
Erie County, PA
Wendy Gooditis
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 10
Yvette Valdes Smith
County Legislature
Dutchess, NY - District 16