Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Sändra Washington
City Council
Lincoln, NE - At-Large
Aftab Pureval
Mayor
Cincinnati, OH
Christopher Jaramillo
School Board Director
Norristown, PA
Kamal Johnson
Mayor
Hudson, NY
Elysia Mancini Duerr
Judge
Pennsylvania - District 32-2-53
Stephanie Morales
Commonwealth's Attorney
City of Portsmouth, VA
Anthony Gomez
School Board
Cuyahoga Falls , OH
Mikal Goodman
City Council
Pontiac, MI - District 3
Margaret Reif
Controller
Chester County, PA
Leatra Tate
School Director
Erie, PA - At-Large
Michelle Wu
Mayor
Boston, MA
Taiba Sultana
City Council
Easton, PA - District 3
Greg Yorgey-Girdy
Municipal Court Judge
Philadelphia, PA
Liliana Bakhtiari
City Council
Atlanta, GA - District 5
Tristan Rader
City Council
Lakewood, Oh - At-Large
Robert Wofford
School Board
Las Cruces, NM - District 3
Danica Roem
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 13
Becky Corran
City Council
Las Cruces, NM - District 5
Rita Joseph
City Council
New York, NY - District 40
Yvette Valdes Smith
County Legislature
Dutchess, NY - District 16
Jane Aras
School Board Director
Bellevue, WA - Position 5
Brad Lander
Comptroller
New York, NY
Kathy Adams
City Council
Upper Arlington, OH - At-Large
Karen Stegman
City Council
Chapel Hill, NC - At-Large
Shahana Hanif
City Council
New York, NY - District 39
Suhas Subramanyam
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 87
Kevindaryán Luján
County Legislature
Orange, NY - District 4
Wendy Gooditis
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 10
Sarah Kepple
City Council
Lakewood, OH - At-Large
TJ Cawley
Mayor
Morrisville, NC
Sergio Adams
Common Council
Albany, NY - Ward 7
Ryan Lizanecz
Charter Commission
Portland, MY - District 5
Justin Tseng
City Council
Medford, MA
Iris Guzmán
City Council
SeaTac, WA - Position 2
Shelly Simonds
State House of Delegates
Virginia. - District 94
Willie Burnley Jr.
City Council
Somerville, MA - At-Large
Gabriela Santiago-Romero
City Council
Detroit, MI - District 6
March Gallagher
County Comptroller
Ulster, NY
Nicole Morell
City Council
Medford, MA - At-Large
Lincoln Restler
City Council
New York, NY - , District - 33
Patrick Hope
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 47
Tom Keefe
City Council
Lakewood, CO - Ward 5
Gopal Balachandran
Borough Council
State College, PA
Audra Killingsworth
Town Council
Apex, NC
Teresa Mosqueda
City Council
Seattle, WA - Position 8
Richard Biever
Borough Council
State College, PA
Schuyler Van Valkenburg
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 72
Lisa Smith
City Council
Arvada, CO - At-Large
Crystal Murillo
City Council
Aurora, CO - Ward 1
Lindsay Gillis
School Board
Dublin, OH - City Schools
Michael Chameides
County Supervisor
Columbia, NY - Hudson 3
Nick Komives
City Council
Toledo, OH - At-Large
Halla Henderson
School Board
Saint Paul, MN
Owusu Anane
Common Council
Albany, NY - District 10
Divine Lipscomb
Borough Council
State College, PA
Tara Zrinski
Council
Northampton County, PA
Jodi Kimmel
Town Justice
Bedford, NY
John Deer
Town Supervisor
Manlius, NY
Seema Singh
City Council
Knoxville, TN - District 3
Sally Hudson
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 57
Kelly Fowler
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 21
Betsy Wahl
Court of Common Pleas
Pennsylvania - 1st Judicial District
Richie Floyd
City Council
St. Petersburg, FL - District 8
Celeste Friend
Common Council
Utica, NY - Ward 3
Chris Roberts
City Council
Shoreline, WA - Position 7
Jalen McKee-Rodriguez
City Council
San Antonio, TX - District 2
Kendra Hicks
City Council
Boston, MA - District 6
Tiffany Sizemore
Judge, Court of Common Pleas
Allegheny County, PA
Kathy Tran
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 42
Elizabeth Guzman
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 31
Margo Puffenberger
City Council
Maumee, OH
Katelyn Kriesel
Town Board
Manlius, NY
Terri Blancato-Horton
Town Council
Newburgh, NY
Jessica Vacchetto
Town Board
Greece, NY
Diannia Merriett
School Board
Greendale, WI
Eliza Orlins
District Attorney
Manhattan, NY
Tara Wilson
City Council
Fort Worth, TX - District 4
Kate Delany
Board of Commissioners
Collingswood, NJ
Omar Ray
County Commissioner
Lehigh, PA - District 5
Alexander Flood
County Legislature
Rensselaer, NY - District 4
Justin Krebs
City Council
New York, NY - District 39
Bonny Hodges
Board of Commissioners
Springfield, PA - 4th Ward
Joshua Cole
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 28
Krystal Marx
City Council
Burien, WA - Position 7
Lydia Laythe
County Council
Erie, PA - District 6
Guillermo Creamer
Worcester, MA - At Large
John Laesch
Mayor
Aurora, IL
Jacoby Stewart
Collin College Board Trustee
Collin College, TX - Place 9
Elizabeth Hawkins
Council
Economy Borough, PA
Hamdi Mohamed
City Commission
Port of Seattle, WA - At Large
Carmen Rivera
City Council
Renton, WA - Position 2
Donette Smith
Town Council
Newburgh, NY
Jen Sarduy
City Council
Fort Worth, TX - District 2
Rachel Levy
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 55
Elizabeth Adams
City Council
New York, NY - District 33
Rachel Giuliani Hagenbaugh
City Council
New Port Richey, FL
Shanelle Benson Reid
County Legislature
Onondaga County, NY - District 14
John Bohuniek
County Legislature
Dutchess County, NY - District 15
Hunter Gross
Town Ccouncil
Huntington, NY
Elizabeth Graner
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 21
Stephon Williams
County Legislature
Onondaga, NY - District 4
Hosanna Yemiru
City Council
Dallas, TX - District 11
Annette Hyde
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 30
Ben Bright
Controller
Washington County, PA
Patrick Palmer
City Council
Allentown, PA
Laura Rodriguez-Carbone
City Council
Lakewood, OH - At-Large
Tahanie Aboushi
District Attorney
Manhattan. NY
Janneke Parrish
City Council
Round Rock, TX - Place 3
Chris Hurst
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 12
Galen Heins
Town Clerk
Colonie, NY
Grant Fleegle
City Council
New Castle, PA
Pamela Fadden
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 26
Anjali Mehrotra
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 21
Denzel McCampbell
City Clerk
Detroit, MI
Cammy Watkins
City Council
Omaha, NE - District 3
Anthony Grice
County Clerk
Orange, NY
Tom Hasani
School Board Director
Upper Moreland, PA
Jenna Curcio
Town Board
Greece, NY - Ward 2
Adam Fung
City Council
Aurora, CO - At-Large
Molly Davies
Borough Council
Harveys Lake Borough, PA
Claire Owens
County Legislature
Dutchess, NY - District 19
Emma Mammano
State Senate
New Jersey - District 10
Tyler Titus
County Executive
Erie County, PA
Imani Barnes
City Council
Tucker, GA
Terrence Casey
Board of Commissioners
Springfield Township, PA - Ward 6
T.C. McCourt
Commissioner
Morris County, NJ
Jennifer Kitchen
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 25
Justan Foster
County Clerk
Rensselaer, NY
Ayanna Crawford
School Committee
Springfield, MA - Wards 2 & 8
Brian Malkin
Judge, Court of Common Pleas
Allegheny County, PA
Bryan Lindstrom
City Council
Aurora, CO - Ward 2
Andrew Henley
Register of Wills and Recorder of Deeds
Lawrence, PA
Christopher Nielsen
Ward Commissioner
Springfield, PA - Ward 2
Rhett Deitz
House of Delegates
Virginia - District 14
Ashley Teague
Town Council
Webster, NY
Sam Droke-Dickinson
School Board
Warwick, PA
Jana Rogers
County Legislator
Onondaga, NY
India Walton
Mayor
Buffalo, NY
Kristen Runge
Tax Collector
Springfield Township, PA
Heather Waters
County Legislature
Onondaga, NY - District 10
Mark Downey
State House of Delegates
Virginia - District 96
Kendra Evans
Supervisor
Pittsford, NY
Kate Miya
City Council
Thornton, CO - Ward 3
Sunny Aslam
County Legislature
Onondaga, NY - District 12
Marisa McClinton
County Legislator
Ulster, NY
Steven Singer
County Council
Allegheny County, PA - District-9
Christine Clarke
State Senate
New Jersey - District 26
Caren Fitzpatrick
State Assembly
New Jersey - District 2
Michael Weinberg
Town Board
New Castle, NY
Melissa Brown Blaeuer
General Assembly
New Jersey - District 26