Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Neil Pople
City Council
Roseville, CA - District 3
John W. Pennington
State House of Representatives
Kentucky - District 21
Dary Rezvani
State Center Community College District Trustee
California - Area 3
Jason Ruff
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 183
Summer Lee
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 34
Melissa Sargent
State Senate
Wisconsin - District 16
Nicole Quick
State Senate
North Carolina - District 59
Jennifer Cantu
County Commissioner Pct. 1
Fort Bend, TX
Lydia Bean
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 93
Steve Diamond
County Superviso
Pima, AZ - District 4
Michelle Lee
State Senate
Minnesota - District 11
Mari Cordes
Vermont House of Representatives
Addison-4
Eddy Morales
Mayor
Gresham, OR
Yterenickia Bell
Mayor
Clarkston, GA
Roberto Henriquez
State Representative
Kentucky - District 66
Adrian Tam
State Representative
Hawaii - District 22
Raaheela Ahmed
Board of Education
Prince George, MD - District 5
Rich DiCriscio
City Council
Northfield, NJ - Ward 2
Yadira Caraveo
State House of Representatives
Colorado - District 31
Zachary Stepp
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 55
John Mannion
State Senate
New York - District 50
Charlie Cavell
Board of Commissioners
Oakland, MI - District 18
Dominique Jackson
State House of Representatives
Colorado - District 42
Ana-Maria Ramos
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 102
Connie Di Cicco
State Representative
Georgia - District 44
Kim Butler
State Assembly
Wisconsin - District 28
Jennifer Jermaine
State House of Representatives
Arizona - District 18
Padma Kuppa
State House of Representatives
Michigan - District 41
Mindi Messmer
Executive Council
New Hampshire - District 3
Deborah Gonzalez
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 117
Joe Seeman
State Assembly
New York - District 112
Ted Terry
County Commission
DeKalb County, GA - District 6
Shanna Danielson
State Senate
Pennsylvania - District 31
Molly Donahue
State House of Representatives
Iowa - District 68
Jackie Fielder
State Senate
California - District 11
Lori Decter Wright
City Council
Tulsa, OK - District 7
Fatima Iqbal-Zubair
State Assembly
California - District 64
Laurette Giardino
State Assembly
New York - District 105
Betsy Rader
State Senate
Ohio - District 18
Joyce Mason
State Representative
Illinois - District 61
Kelda Roys
State Senate
Wisconsin - District 26
Jessica Tiedt
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 20
Wendy Ella May
Board of County Commissioners
Johnston County, NC - District 2
Erica Hoffman
State Representative
Missouri - District 96
Chris Lee
State Senate
Hawaii - District 25
Donald Williamson
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 21A
Daqavise Winston
School Board
Indianapolis, IN - District 2
Daniel Winston
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 5
Thomas Harnett
State Legislature
Maine - District 83
Chris Rabb
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 200
Kesha Ram
State Senate
Vermont - Chittenden County
Theresa Tess Jackson
State House of Delegates
West Virginia - District 15
Marie Pinkney
State Senate
Delaware - District 13
Annalise Mannix
County Commission
Monroe, FL - District 1
Ryan Ottney
State Senate
Ohio - District 14
Emma Burke
City Councilor
Lake Oswego, OR
Chance Cutrano
Fairfax Town Council
Marin, CA
Tammy Brunner
Register of Deeds
Raleigh, NC
Tara Zrinski
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 138
Gary Tyack
County Prosecutor
Franklin County, OH
Patrick Cahill
School Board Trustee
Garden Grove, CA - District 5
Alex Ramel
State House of Representatives
Washington - District 40
Regina Lewis-Ward
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 109
Scott Rhinehart
State Assembly
California - District 73
Kayla Koether
State House of Representatives
Iowa - District 55
Christopher Matthews
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 3A
Nicolo Orozco
School Board Trustee
Yuba City, CA - District 2
Sammi Brown
State House of Representatives
West Virginia - District 65
Katy Eymann
County Commissioner
Coos, OR - Position 1
Angela Anderson
Superior Court Clerk
Houston County, GA
Adam Rodriguez
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 189
Katrina Shankland
State Assembly
Wisconsin - District 71
Candace Moulton
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Hillsborough 44
Attica Scott
State House of Representatives
Kentucky - District 41
Julie von Haefen
State House of Representatives
North Carolina - District 36
Carolyn McCune
Clerk of Superior Court
Laurens County, GA
Ann McKay
City Clerk
Laguna Beach, CA
Kathy McCullough-Testa
County Board of Commissioners
Dare County, NC - District 3
Emily Kinkead
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 20
Kristen Powers
Board of Commissioners
Alamance County, NC
Samra Brouk
State Senate
New York - District 55
Malcolm Kenyatta
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 181
Deborah Poulalion
Supervisor of Elections
Seminole County, FL
Eloise Reyes
State Assembly
California - District 47
Melissa Shusterman
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 157
Will Guzzardi
State House of Representatives
Illinois - District 39
Tammy Garcia
State Representative
Florida - District 37
Nancy Larson
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 47
Louise Snodgrass
State House of Representatives
South Dakota - District 7
Joyce Barlow
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 151
Michelle Fadeley
State House of Representatives
Illinois - District 37
Kyle Mullica
State Representative
Colorado - District 34
Kenya Gibson
School Board
Richmond, VA - District 3
James Shackelford
State House of Representative
Missouri - District 16
Sarah Davis
State Assembly
California - District 78
Tanya Vyhovsky
State House of Representatives
Vermont - Chittenden-8-1
Sam Davis
School Board
Oakland, CA - District 1
Natalie Taylor
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Belknap 2
Nancy Day-Achauer
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 23
Rebecca McWilliams
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Merrimack-27
Adam Fortwengler
State House of Representatives
North Dakota - District 42
Sarah DeMerchant
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 26
Sharon Hirsch
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 66
Ginny Klevorn
State House of Representatives
Minnesota - District 44A
Christine Porter Marsh
State Senate
Arizona - District 28
Matt Keating
City Council
Eugene, OR - Ward 2
Pamela Fadden
Town Council
Jefferson, NJ
Samantha Hager
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 20
Nikema Williams
State Senate
Georgia - District 39
Ranjeev Puri
State House of Representatives
Michigan - District 21
Janeese Lewis George
DC Council
Washington, DC - Ward 4
Michelle Merriwether
Township Trustee
Chesterfield, MI
Sonja Brookins
Soil and Water Conservation
Florida - District 4
Claudette Williams
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 176
Keshia Sandidge
Board Of Education
Cabarrus, NC
Tony Labranche
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Hillsborough 22
Madinah Wilson-Anton
State Representative
Deleware - District 26
Kim McCarthy
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 73
Katharine Clark
County Clerk
Santa Fe, NM
Deb Patterson
State Senate
Oregon - District 10
Alexsandra Annello
City Council
El Paso, TX - District 2
Joel O'Dorisio
State Senate
Ohio - District 2
Jennifer Allen
State Representative
Montana - District 10
Ed Lazere
DC Council
Washington, DC - At-Large
Janet Dudding
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 14
Marko Liias
Lt. Governor
Washington
Leslie Harlander
Trustee for Tamalpais Union High School District
Marin, CA
Justin Aldred
Associate Commissioner
Boone, MO - District 1 (Southern)
Julie Jordan
State Representative
Georgia - District 179
Belinda Drake
State Senate
Indiana - District 32
Laurie "Harrie" Farrow
Justice of the Peace
Carroll County, AR - District 3
Lorenzo Sanchez
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 67
Whitney Walker
County Board of Supervisors
Maricopa County, AZ - District 3
Alec Johnson
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 11
Amanda Cappelletti
State Senate
Pennsylvania - District 17
Brandy Chambers
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 112
Michael Blichar, Jr
Pennsylvania District-187
State House of Representatives
Jasmine Clark
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 108
Hamida Dakane
State House of Representatives
North Dakota - District 16
Bryce Stack
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - District 21
Patti Minter
State Representative
Kentucky - District 20
Douglas Rivero
Soil & Water Commission
Florida - District 2
Renitta Shannon
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 84
Nikki Fordey
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - District 20