Chip in $3

Donate

Stand with over
 a million progressives

Adam Fortwengler
State House of Representatives
North Dakota - District 42
Adam Rodriguez
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 189
Adrian Tam
State Representative
Hawaii - District 22
Alec Johnson
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 11
Alex Ramel
State House of Representatives
Washington - District 40
Alexsandra Annello
City Council
El Paso, TX - District 2
Amanda Cappelletti
State Senate
Pennsylvania - District 17
Ana-Maria Ramos
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 102
Angela Anderson
Superior Court Clerk
Houston County, GA
Annalise Mannix
County Commission
Monroe, FL - District 1
Ann McKay
City Clerk
Laguna Beach, CA
Attica Scott
State House of Representatives
Kentucky - District 41
Belinda Drake
State Senate
Indiana - District 32
Betsy Rader
State Senate
Ohio - District 18
Brandy Chambers
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 112
Bryce Stack
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - District 21
Candace Moulton
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Hillsborough 44
Caren Fitzpatrick
Freeholder
Atlantic County, NJ
Carolyn McCune
Clerk of Superior Court
Laurens County, GA
Chance Cutrano
Fairfax Town Council
Marin, CA
Charlie Cavell
Board of Commissioners
Oakland, MI - District 18
Chris Lee
State Senate
Hawaii - District 25
Chris Rabb
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 200
Christine Porter Marsh
State Senate
Arizona - District 28
Christopher Matthews
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 3A
Claudette Williams
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 176
Connie Di Cicco
State Representative
Georgia - District 44
Daniel Winston
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 5
Daqavise Winston
School Board
Indianapolis, IN - District 2
Dary Rezvani
State Center Community College District Trustee
California - Area 3
Deborah Gonzalez
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 117
Deborah Poulalion
Supervisor of Elections
Seminole County, FL
Deb Patterson
State Senate
Oregon - District 10
Dominique Jackson
State House of Representatives
Colorado - District 42
Donald Williamson
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 21A
Douglas Rivero
Soil & Water Commission
Florida - District 2
Eddy Morales
Mayor
Gresham, OR
Ed Lazere
DC Council
Washington, DC - At-Large
Eloise Reyes
State Assembly
California - District 47
Emily Kinkead
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 20
Emma Burke
City Councilor
Lake Oswego, OR
Erica Hoffman
State Representative
Missouri - District 96
Fatima Iqbal-Zubair
State Assembly
California - District 64
Gary Tyack
County Prosecutor
Franklin County, OH
Ginny Klevorn
State House of Representatives
Minnesota - District 44A
Hamida Dakane
State House of Representatives
North Dakota - District 16
Jackie Fielder
State Senate
California - District 11
James Shackelford
State House of Representative
Missouri - District 16
Janeese Lewis George
DC Council
Washington, DC - Ward 4
Janet Dudding
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 14
Jasmine Clark
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 108
Jason Ruff
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 183
Jennifer Allen
State Representative
Montana - District 10
Jennifer Cantu
County Commissioner Pct. 1
Fort Bend, TX
Jennifer Jermaine
State House of Representatives
Arizona - District 18
Jessica Tiedt
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 20
Joel O'Dorisio
State Senate
Ohio - District 2
Joe Seeman
State Assembly
New York - District 112
John Mannion
State Senate
New York - District 50
John W. Pennington
State House of Representatives
Kentucky - District 21
Joyce Barlow
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 151
Joyce Mason
State Representative
Illinois - District 61
Julie Jordan
State Representative
Georgia - District 179
Julie von Haefen
State House of Representatives
North Carolina - District 36
Justin Aldred
Associate Commissioner
Boone, MO - District 1 (Southern)
Katharine Clark
County Clerk
Santa Fe, NM
Kathy McCullough-Testa
County Board of Commissioners
Dare County, NC - District 3
Katrina Shankland
State Assembly
Wisconsin - District 71
Katy Eymann
County Commissioner
Coos, OR - Position 1
Kayla Koether
State House of Representatives
Iowa - District 55
Kelda Roys
State Senate
Wisconsin - District 26
Kenya Gibson
School Board
Richmond, VA - District 3
Kesha Ram
State Senate
Vermont - Chittenden County
Keshia Sandidge
Board Of Education
Cabarrus, NC
Kim Butler
State Assembly
Wisconsin - District 28
Kim McCarthy
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 73
Kristen Powers
Board of Commissioners
Alamance County, NC
Kyle Mullica
State Representative
Colorado - District 34
Laurette Giardino
State Assembly
New York - District 105
Laurie "Harrie" Farrow
Justice of the Peace
Carroll County, AR - District 3
Leslie Harlander
Trustee for Tamalpais Union High School District
Marin, CA
Lorenzo Sanchez
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 67
Lori Decter Wright
City Council
Tulsa, OK - District 7
Louise Snodgrass
State House of Representatives
South Dakota - District 7
Lydia Bean
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 93
Madinah Wilson-Anton
State Representative
Deleware - District 26
Malcolm Kenyatta
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 181
Mari Cordes
Vermont House of Representatives
Addison-4
Marie Pinkney
State Senate
Delaware - District 13
Marko Liias
Lt. Governor
Washington
Matt Keating
City Council
Eugene, OR - Ward 2
Melissa Sargent
State Senate
Wisconsin - District 16
Melissa Shusterman
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 157
Michael Blichar, Jr
Pennsylvania District-187
State House of Representatives
Michelle Fadeley
State House of Representatives
Illinois - District 37
Michelle Lee
State Senate
Minnesota - District 11
Michelle Merriwether
Township Trustee
Chesterfield, MI
Mindi Messmer
Executive Council
New Hampshire - District 3
Molly Donahue
State House of Representatives
Iowa - District 68
Nancy Day-Achauer
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 23
Nancy Larson
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 47
Natalie Taylor
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Belknap 2
Neil Pople
City Council
Roseville, CA - District 3
Nicole Quick
State Senate
North Carolina - District 59
Nicolo Orozco
School Board Trustee
Yuba City, CA - District 2
Nikema Williams
State Senate
Georgia - District 39
Nikki Fordey
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - District 20
Padma Kuppa
State House of Representatives
Michigan - District 41
Pamela Fadden
Town Council
Jefferson, NJ
Patrick Cahill
School Board Trustee
Garden Grove, CA - District 5
Patti Minter
State Representative
Kentucky - District 20
Raaheela Ahmed
Board of Education
Prince George, MD - District 5
Ranjeev Puri
State House of Representatives
Michigan - District 21
Rebecca McWilliams
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Merrimack-27
Regina Lewis-Ward
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 109
Renitta Shannon
State House of Representatives
Georgia - District 84
Rich DiCriscio
City Council
Northfield, NJ - Ward 2
Roberto Henriquez
State Representative
Kentucky - District 66
Ryan Ottney
State Senate
Ohio - District 14
Samantha Hager
State House of Representatives
Idaho - District 20
Sam Davis
School Board
Oakland, CA - District 1
Sammi Brown
State House of Representatives
West Virginia - District 65
Samra Brouk
State Senate
New York - District 55
Sarah Davis
State Assembly
California - District 78
Sarah DeMerchant
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 26
Scott Rhinehart
State Assembly
California - District 73
Shanna Danielson
State Senate
Pennsylvania - District 31
Sharon Hirsch
State House of Representatives
Texas - District 66
Sonja Brookins
Soil and Water Conservation
Florida - District 4
Steve Diamond
County Superviso
Pima, AZ - District 4
Summer Lee
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 34
Tammy Brunner
Register of Deeds
Raleigh, NC
Tammy Garcia
State Representative
Florida - District 37
Tanya Vyhovsky
State House of Representatives
Vermont - Chittenden-8-1
Tara Zrinski
State House of Representatives
Pennsylvania - District 138
Ted Terry
County Commission
DeKalb County, GA - District 6
Theresa Tess Jackson
State House of Delegates
West Virginia - District 15
Thomas Harnett
State Legislature
Maine - District 83
Tony Labranche
State House of Representatives
New Hampshire - Hillsborough 22
Wendy Ella May
Board of County Commissioners
Johnston County, NC - District 2
Whitney Walker
County Board of Supervisors
Maricopa County, AZ - District 3
Will Guzzardi
State House of Representatives
Illinois - District 39
Yadira Caraveo
State House of Representatives
Colorado - District 31
Yterenickia Bell
Mayor
Clarkston, GA
Zachary Stepp
State House of Representatives
Ohio - District 55